Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
Shapoorji PallonjiSector 46, Sohna Road, Gurugram
- Configuration
- 3 & 4 BHK
- Sizes
- 2,852 – 3,619 sq ft
- Land area
- 1.73 acres
- Status
- New Launch
- Project RERA No.
- GGM/939/671/2025/42
- Developer
- Shapoorji Pallonji
- Location
- Sector 46, Sohna Road
Listed by Ayuni Direct Realty, a RERA-registered channel partner · H-RERA Reg. No. GGM/64/2017/IR/70/EXT1/2022/7
Overview
Two iconic towers with east-facing skyline views.
Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis is a luxury residential project by the Shapoorji Pallonji Group in Sector 46, Gurugram, on Sohna Road. Set on about 1.73 acres, it has two high-rise towers offering 3 BHK + servant room homes of 2,852 to 3,010 sq ft and 4 BHK + servant room homes of 3,605 to 3,619 sq ft. Prices range from about ₹7 Cr to ₹9 Cr.
The towers are planned with east-facing balconies and skyline views. Living areas are finished in imported marble, and bedrooms have laminated wooden flooring. A grand entrance lobby welcomes residents and guests, and the clubhouse includes a banquet hall, swimming pool, gymnasium, indoor games, a sky terrace and courts for tennis, badminton, squash and pickleball. A jogging track, kids' play area, gazebo and landscaped greens complete the amenities, with power backup, fire safety and ample parking.
NH-248A is about 1.9 km away, CK Birla Hospital about 2.2 km, Hans Business Park about 3.8 km and Millennium City Centre about 4.1 km. Golf Course Road and NH-48 are within easy reach, and IGI Airport is about 18 km away.
The Dualis is a new launch from one of India's oldest construction groups and is registered with Haryana RERA under number GGM/939/671/2025/42.
Highlights
- Two high-rise towers by Shapoorji Pallonji in Sector 46
- 3 BHK + S (2,852–3,010 sq ft) and 4 BHK + S (3,605–3,619 sq ft)
- Prices from ₹7 Cr to ₹9 Cr
- East-facing balconies with skyline views
- Imported marble in living areas, wooden flooring in bedrooms
- Clubhouse with banquet hall, pool and sky terrace
- Tennis, squash, badminton and pickleball courts
- 2.2 km from CK Birla Hospital, 18 km from IGI Airport
Amenities
- Clubhouse
- Swimming pool
- Landscaped greens
- Gymnasium
- Jogging track
- Indoor games
- Badminton court
- Squash court
- Tennis court
- Kids’ play area
- Banquet hall
- Gazebo
- Power backup
- Ample parking
- Fire safety
Configurations
| Type | Size |
|---|---|
| 3 BHK + S | 2,852 – 3,010 sq ft |
| 4 BHK + S | 3,605 – 3,619 sq ft |
Floor plans
Plans are indicative and not to scale. Ask us for the latest layouts and unit availability.
Location
- NH 248A1.9 km
- IGI Airport18.4 km
- Hans Business Park3.8 km
- CK Birla Hospital2.2 km
- Millennium City Centre4.1 km
Inside The Dualis by Shapoorji Pallonji
Estimate your EMI
Indicative only. Our loan assistance team can get you actual offers from leading banks.
*Prices, sizes and specifications are indicative, based on information from the developer, and may change without notice. Images are artist’s impressions. Please verify all details with the developer and on the H-RERA website before making a decision.
You may also like
Similar projects